GE healthcare spare parts

Part numberDescriptionPicture

418545-001

M3 X 8MM TORX SEMS

M3 X 8MM TORX SEMS P/N: 418545-001

M3001A-A02C06

M3001A Nellcor OxiMAX-compatible (Basic+ 6 Lead/Pressure/Temp)

M3001A Nellcor OxiMAX-compatible (Basic+ 6 Lead/Pressure/Temp) P/N: M3001A-A02C06

2124508

M3X.5X6MMPHILPA

M3X.5X6MMPHILPA P/N: 2124508

6600-1151-400

M3X10 SKT FL W/NYL PATCH SST

M3X10 SKT FL W/NYL PATCH SST P/N: 6600-1151-400

6600-0706-450

M3X25 BTNHD SCR SST

M3X25 BTNHD SCR SST P/N: 6600-0706-450

6600-0713-402

M3X3.1 ID 0.8 SPLK WSHR

M3X3.1 ID 0.8 SPLK WSHR P/N: 6600-0713-402

6600-0712-402

M3X3.2 ID 0.5 FL WASHER

M3X3.2 ID 0.5 FL WASHER P/N: 6600-0712-402

5474482

M4 IMAGE PROCESSOR

M4 IMAGE PROCESSOR P/N: 5474482

6600-1051-400

M4 SCR SHOULDER SST

M4 SCR SHOULDER SST P/N: 6600-1051-400

6600-0714-402

M4 X .7 LK NUT SST ROHS

M4 X .7 LK NUT SST ROHS P/N: 6600-0714-402

6600-0706-409

M4 X 10 BTNHD SCR SST

M4 X 10 BTNHD SCR SST P/N: 6600-0706-409

6600-0707-409

M4 X 10 SKTHD SCR SST

M4 X 10 SKTHD SCR SST P/N: 6600-0707-409

6600-0706-410

M4 X 12 BTNHD SCR SST

M4 X 12 BTNHD SCR SST P/N: 6600-0706-410

6600-0706-411

M4 X 16 BTNHD SCR SST

M4 X 16 BTNHD SCR SST P/N: 6600-0706-411

6600-0707-412

M4 X 20 SKTHD SCR SST

M4 X 20 SKTHD SCR SST P/N: 6600-0707-412

6600-0706-414

M4 X 30 BTNHD SCR SST ROHS

M4 X 30 BTNHD SCR SST ROHS P/N: 6600-0706-414

6600-0712-446

M4 X 4.3 ID 12 OD WSHR S ST

M4 X 4.3 ID 12 OD WSHR S ST P/N: 6600-0712-446

6600-0713-432

M4 X 4.3ID 0.5 STAR WSHR INT

M4 X 4.3ID 0.5 STAR WSHR INT P/N: 6600-0713-432

6600-0712-403

M4 X 4.3ID 0.8 FL WSHR ROHS

M4 X 4.3ID 0.8 FL WSHR ROHS P/N: 6600-0712-403

6600-0706-408

M4 X 8.0 BTNHD SCR SST

M4 X 8.0 BTNHD SCR SST P/N: 6600-0706-408

6600-0709-404

M4.2 X 19 TYAB PNHD PHH SST

M4.2 X 19 TYAB PNHD PHH SST P/N: 6600-0709-404

5132742

M4S PROBE

M4S PROBE P/N: 5132742

5308250

M4S-RS PROBE

M4S-RS PROBE P/N: 5308250

6600-0713-403

M4X4.1ID X 0.9 THK SPLK WSHR

M4X4.1ID X 0.9 THK SPLK WSHR P/N: 6600-0713-403

46-904036G11

M5 CABLE

M5 CABLE P/N: 46-904036G11

S2424326

M5 SW BUILD 158

M5 SW BUILD 158 P/N: S2424326

6600-0711-408

M5 X 0.8 HEX NUT SST

M5 X 0.8 HEX NUT SST P/N: 6600-0711-408

6600-0714-403

M5 X 0.8 LK NUT SST

M5 X 0.8 LK NUT SST P/N: 6600-0714-403

6600-0706-418

M5 X 12 BTNHD SCR SST

M5 X 12 BTNHD SCR SST P/N: 6600-0706-418

6600-0713-404

M5 X 5.1ID 1.2 SPLK WSHR

M5 X 5.1ID 1.2 SPLK WSHR P/N: 6600-0713-404

6600-0713-433

M5 X 5.3ID 0.6 STAR WSHR INT

M5 X 5.3ID 0.6 STAR WSHR INT P/N: 6600-0713-433

GE-3MIX

M5S-D PROBE

M5S-D PROBE P/N: GE-3MIX

6600-0715-410

M5X12 BTNHD 7380 A2 NYLOK

M5X12 BTNHD 7380 A2 NYLOK P/N: 6600-0715-410

6600-0712-409

M5X5.0ID 15.0 OD FL WSHR SST

M5X5.0ID 15.0 OD FL WSHR SST P/N: 6600-0712-409

6600-0706-427

M6 X 12 BTNHD SCR SST

M6 X 12 BTNHD SCR SST P/N: 6600-0706-427

6600-0713-445

M6 X 6.4ID 0.7 STAR WSHR EXT

M6 X 6.4ID 0.7 STAR WSHR EXT P/N: 6600-0713-445

KTZ157049

M6C-D CURVED-MATRIX 2D 6M PROBE

M6C-D CURVED-MATRIX 2D 6M PROBE P/N: KTZ157049

46-148772G1

MA REGULATOR//T3691UT

MA REGULATOR//T3691UT P/N: 46-148772G1

2057392-001

MAC1600 TROLLEY ARM MOUNT KIT

MAC1600 TROLLEY ARM MOUNT KIT P/N: 2057392-001

2039944-001

MAC800 FRU BATTERY ASSEMBLY

MAC800 FRU BATTERY ASSEMBLY P/N: 2039944-001
0/5 (0 Reviews)
Tags

Medical imaging parts specialist and medical supplies.
Meditegic ©2022 - Universal access to healthcare

US 701N. Int. ste 123-3078, Hidalgo, TX, 78557.